Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
@ | |
Robert Wainman 9th/10th Grade Invitational |
|
|
Away
Cancelled
Non-League
|
|
|
@ |
Saint Francis High School - NY
Invitational
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|||
|
vs |
Christian Central Academy
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Saint Francis High School - NY
Invitational
|
Alexander Trojan Invitational |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
vs |
St. Mary's High School
Gow School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ |
Saint Francis High School - NY
|
Dunkirk Invitational |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
vs |
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
@ | |
Golden Falcon Invitational |
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|
|
vs |
Bishop Timon High School
Nichols School
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Canisius High School
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
vs | |
All-Catholic Day 1 |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs | |
All-Catholic Day 2 |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
@ | |
CHSAA State Qualifier |
|
|
Away
League
|
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Height
|
Weight
|
Home Town
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2027
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Buffalo , NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Lakeview, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
East Aurora, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
East Aurora, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Springville, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Boston, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Boston, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Angola, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Gowanda, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Lake View, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
West Seneca, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Boston, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Fredonia , NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Eden, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Lakeview, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Orchard Park, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Lake View, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Fredonia, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
North Collins, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Orchard Park, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Orchard Park, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Lake View, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Springville, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Elma, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Orchard Park, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Lota, Queensland, 4179, Australia, AA
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Orchard Park, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
West Seneca, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Springville, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
West Seneca, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
East Aurora, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Springville, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Springville, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Orchard Park, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Derby, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Hamburg, NY
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Fredonia, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Williamsville, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Lackawanna, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Fredonia, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|||||
|
2024
|
West Seneca, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Lackawanna, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Blasdell, NY
|
|||||
|
2026
|
South Wales, NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Hamburg , NY
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Buffalo , NY
|
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
8 | 0 | 0 | 100 |